Personalet på Syddjurs Bibliotek er klar til at tage godt imod dig.

Her er vi:

Anne-Marie van de Weerd, Tlf. 24916954

Anette Dyrbye Heinrichson,  Tlf. 30365174

Bente Wind Bøgedal, Tlf. 24916961

Charlotte Bøgild Brandenborg, Tlf. 249117003

Claus Pettersson, BibliotekslederTlf. 20514331

Emilie Lykke Benn Nielsen, Tlf. 21437125   

Gitte Brøndum Eggertsen, Tlf. 24916916

Hanne Sloth, Tlf. 24916959

Inge Birkeholm, Tlf. 60123806

Jette Nielsen, Tlf. 24916911

Katrine Vind, Tlf. 20344977

Karin Hedemand, Tlf. 24916956

Kis Walther, Tlf. 24916926

Lisbeth Larsen, Tlf. 20167548

Lise Kaae Søgaard, Tlf. 24916920

Liselotte Tüxen, Tlf. 24917025

Louise Stenmann Jørgensen, Tlf. 24916946

Pernille Glibstrup Lønvig, Tlf. 24919999

Pia Bjerregaard Wang Andreasen, Tlf. 24916957

Pia Zaar Lassen, Tlf. 24916968

Poul Henning Larsen, Tlf. 24916997

Rasmus Kudahl Kaae Munch, Tlf. 23453834

Rikke Viderup Jakobsen, Tlf. 24916915            

Rita Svith Nielsen, Tlf. 23455246

Sussi Lund Gadmar, Tlf. 24916936

Thomas Meyer, Tlf 24916950